Team SO 2020-2021

Team SO 2020-2021

Directie

Maurice Peeters      Miranda Jansen
Maurice Peeters                                                     Miranda Jansen
 

Interne Begeleiding

Neeltje van 't Wout 
Neeltje van 't Wout
 

Managementassistentie         

Jeannette Boom
Jeannette Boom                                                          
 

Conciërge

Oscar Dieters
 

Psycholoog         

Georgette Herngreen      Anja Suur
Georgette Herngreen                                            Anja Suur (psychologisch assistent)
  

Leerkrachten

Linda Heij - Noorlander      Yvette van den Bos
Linda Noorlander                                                   Yvette van den Bos

Marianne van Dorp      Cynthia van Leeuwen
Marianne van Dorp                                                Cynthia van Leeuwen

Judith van der Kruijt      Bea Rietveld
Judith van der Kruijt                                             Bea Rietveld

Manon Joosten 
Manon Joosten                                                     Linda Raes

256
Irene Huisman - vakleerkracht bewegingsonderwijs
 

Leraarondersteuning            

Kiki Selbach      Bianca Visser
Kiki Selbach                                                             Bianca Visser

Jessica van Nelfen      Michelle Abendroth
Jessica van Nelfen                                                Michelle Abendroth
 

Klassenassistentie            

Ivonne de Groot      Martine Heemskerk
Ivonne de Groot                                                     Martine Heemskerk

Joke van den Hoogen      Jacqueline Sietzema
Joke van der Hoogen                                          Jaqueline Sietzema      

Anouk Dekker      Marieke van der Starre
Anouk Dekker                                                         Marieke van der Starre                                     
      

Logopedie

Annemieke Bastiaans      Roos de Boo
Annemiek Bastiaans                                            Roos de Boo
 

Schoolmaatschappelijk werk

Jacoline Zoeteweij
Jacoline Zoeteweij